8a Mitja Marató de l’Albera 10 Km Homes

Classificació 8e Mitja Marató de l’Albera 10 Km Homes

 

Posició Dorsal Nom Temps Equip
1 1017 PLANA MALLEN, ERIC 0:58:50 BCNXWIN
2 1096 JAUME AMETLLER, IU 0:59:16 TRAILRUNNING CAP DE CREUS
3 1129 ANTHONY DAVID, TOUROUDE 1:00:07 MUREAUX VAL DE SEINE
4 1008 DRIS AMEZIANE, DRISS 1:00:07
5 1011 RIERA DUÑACH, XAVIER 1:01:37 TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇA – UELL
6 1083 GÓMEZ ROJAS, ALBERTO CARLOS 1:03:52 UELL LLANÇÀ
7 1086 FONT FIERRO, JAUME 1:04:55 QRTTEAM
8 1098 VILÀ VILAPLANA, PAU 1:06:45
9 1079 BOSACOMA FAIXÓ, ALEX 1:08:32
10 1085 MOLET GUITART, JORDI 1:09:53
11 1094 RUANO CERVERA, FERRAN 1:12:18 CAL MARINER TEAM
12 1141 CABRERA MORALES, JUANLUIS 1:13:59 BLOCK AGULLANA
13 1140 SERRA MONTALAT, JOSEP 1:14:08 BLOCK AGULLANA
14 1047 SANGLAS SELLABONA, JORDI 1:15:03
15 1102 CORTADA GARCIA, ANIOL 1:16:43 TRAILRUNNING CAP DE CREUS
16 1108 DIAZ FÀBREGAS, XAVIER 1:17:33 PEIXOS MARINA
17 1039 MORENO DE TENA, JUAN 1:18:57
18 1024 BAÑOS ROMERO, DANIEL 1:19:02 ELS CORRECAMINS
19 1099 TEIXIDOR RODRIGUEZ, POL 1:19:57
20 1069 TEIXIDOR LLORA, ENRIC 1:19:58
21 1103 DONAT BRETAU, DIDAC 1:19:58 CABIROLS
22 1106 PRUJÀ QUER, JOSEP 1:21:20
23 1139 BURGAS BALIBREA, JAUME 1:21:21
24 1143 RIBERA PALOMERAS, MARTÍ 1:21:52
25 1138 BONSOMS PUMAREDA, FRANCESC 1:24:26
26 1054 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, BRUNO 1:25:12 TAEKWONDO KI-HOP
27 1048 DONAT GIRÓ, MANEL 1:26:04 CABIROLS
28 1018 MASSALLÉ PUIG, GUILLEM 1:27:11
29 1050 TRIADU DOMINGUEZ, JORDI 1:29:35
30 1122 DZIUBA DZIUBA, BENITO 1:31:03
31 1016 JUANOLA RODRIGUEZ, ANDREU 1:32:06 PIRATES DE LA MUNTANYA
32 1114 JUANOLA POMÉS, LLUC 1:32:06 PIRATES DE LA MUNTANYA
33 1056 OSUNA CAMPSOLINAS, ISAAC 1:32:14 RUNNING CASTELLÓ
34 1045 MORENO CARRETERO, ANTONIO 1:32:28
35 1020 TERRADES CANET, GERARD 1:33:05 SORT QUE HEM VINGUT
36 1066 MORENO PARRA, ANTONIO 1:34:42
37 1134 CUSÍ BATLLE, GUILLEM 1:37:57
38 1136 JUANOLA ROTLLAN, ALEX 1:37:58 TINTORERES SWIMING CLUB
39 1037 GIROUD GIROUD, VINCENT 1:40:04
40 1087 VILAPLANA MARQUÉS, JOSEP 1:42:48 UELL
41 1120 CALSINA COMORERA, SIMON 1:42:49
42 1060 DEL RIO GARRIGA, JOAN 1:44:40 L´ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA91
43 1077 PUJOL SUÑE, JOSEP 1:46:41
44 1091 BERNARDI , PAOLO 1:47:10
45 1092 RÉMY LOUIS, CHINAUD 1:49:29
46 1072 FELIU COLOMER, CARLUS 1:53:14
47 1089 ISART TORRUELLA, XAVIER 1:53:47
48 1081 SALVAT VILÀ, XAVIER 1:53:55
49 1036 PAGES FELIU, CARLES 1:57:23
50 1097 ALONSO SERRADELL, QUIRZE 1:57:52 CEE
51 1110 MARTÍN MARÍN, JUAN DIEGO 2:02:29 EXPRESSO EXPERIENCE TEAM
52 1111 PI LOPEZ, ALEIX 2:06:19 UELL
53 1101 PI LOPEZ, ALEIX 2:07:02
54 1028 MORELL SOLÉ, JOSEP 2:09:47
55 1132 FERRETJANS MARCO, JOAN 2:11:22 UELL
56 1062 RUEDA URBANO, FRANCISCO 2:11:56
57 1131 GALVEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER 2:16:10
58 1042 PEREZ BOADA, MARC 2:16:10
59 1040 SANTIAGO ROIG, DAVID 2:16:11 CAP
60 1073 ALVAREZ PUIG, AGUSTÍ 2:33:34
61 1026 LLADO GIL, JOSEP 2:34:21
62 1027 LUJAN ESPADAS, JOSEP MANEL 2:34:22
63 1041 AVILA ESPIAGO, XAVIER 2:44:23 XANKATEAM