8e Mitja Marató de l’Albera 21 Km Homes

Classificació 8e Mitja Marató de l’Albera 21 Km Homes

Posició Dorsal Nom Temps Equip
1 2 CARÓS SANTACREU, MARC 1:43:06 INVERSE
2 143 FÀBREGAS GRAÑON, ALEIX 1:46:56 KINEGYM
3 6 CRUZ INFANTES, MIQUEL 1:47:13
4 226 GREGORY PHILIPPE, JEAN, VERSCHUERE 1:49:26 TRIATHLON CATALAN
5 200 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, HÉCTOR 1:50:06
6 104 ALSINA FAJARDO, DAVID 1:50:59 BIOMECANICADELCICLISME
7 26 PUIG DALMAU, ALBERT 1:51:09 PUIGDEFROURUNNERS
8 172 PORTET LOZANO, ENRIC 1:53:31 GUILLES.CAT
9 205 PARES SOLER, DANI 1:53:41 CAT
10 118 PASCAL ROVIRA, EDUARD 1:54:40 GEMI
11 133 POUS SOLER, BENET 1:56:05 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA MANLLEU
12 212 JEAN-SEBASTIEN ALBERT, LACOMBE 1:58:11 VO2MAXTARASCONSURARIEGE
13 107 DE JESUS DUARTE, RAFA 1:59:03 PIRATES DE LA MUNTANYA
14 39 GRABOLEDA GARRIGA, ENRIC 1:59:38 TRAMUNTANYA-UELL
15 198 CUADROS BASERBA, DIDAC 1:59:46 DR. SOLER
16 4 LLAMAS BOZA, XAVI 2:00:40
17 88 RUIZ CULIÁÑEZ, JOSÉ MARIO 2:01:35 C.A ALMORADÍ TRIKILÓMETROS
18 49 PADROSA MONTENEGRO, MARTÍ 2:02:16 UELL
19 84 CODINA CAPDEVILA, MARC 2:02:43 FISIOSONA
20 206 PERA VALL-LLOSERA, JOSEP 2:02:45 TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
21 229 HERVE , TARGUES 2:03:36 ZBOTCH
22 222 MARCHIONI MICHEL, THIERRY 2:03:37
23 23 CARDONER CASTELLO, ALEIX 2:05:21 TRAMUNTANYA
24 228 HOUDEE HOUDEE, BENJAMIN 2:05:38 ZBOTCH
25 31 PEREZ MILLAN, OSCAR 2:06:17 LLIURE
26 36 HERNANDEZ REVIDIEGO, EDUARD 2:07:17 INDEPENDENT
27 247 FERNANDEZ FERREIRA, TRIBU 2:07:49 CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
28 109 TORRES SALORD, TOLO 2:08:08 CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
29 52 TRIBÓ MIRÓ, ÍCAR 2:09:12 MONTSENY MAASAI
30 148 CAIRÓ CALLÍS, MARTÍ 2:09:12 ESCOLETA TRAIL RUNNING CAP DE CREUS
31 103 MUNTADAS BALLÚS, MARC 2:10:31 CE VIA FORA OLOST
32 66 PRUÑONOSA MONNÉ, JOSEP 2:10:32
33 111 PAGÈS PIFERRER, MIKI 2:10:47 TRAMUNTANYA
34 186 CUSÍ BATLLE, ALBERT 2:10:49 TRAMUNTANYA
35 204 BRACHS SOLER, LLUIS 2:13:38 GRIMPACIMS
36 40 REGALÓN MISAS, ANTONIO 2:14:02
37 207 MORETA BURCH, CARLES 2:14:28 CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
38 184 AGUADO FERNANDEZ, LOREN 2:14:55 CLUB ALPI PALAMOS
39 75 CANET JARA, SALVADOR 2:16:42 RUNNING CASTELLO
40 119 GUSÓ JANÉ, VICENÇ 2:16:43 RUNNING CASTELLÓ
41 42 MIRA DIAZ, DAVID 2:17:58 CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO
42 157 VÉLEZ MEDINA, AIMAR 2:18:32
43 236 FERNANDEZ GUERRERO, JOAN PERE 2:18:32 GEIEG
44 121 ATIENZA RIGAU, MARIANO 2:18:56 DIVERSPORT
45 150 VIVAS GALLEGO, JOEL 2:19:25
46 7 DÀVILA DÀVILA, SAMUEL DAVID 2:19:25 TEAM HG
47 144 OLIVER SERRA, PEP 2:19:49 GEM
48 237 MARCHAL ORTEGA, GUILLEM 2:20:08 TRI2WIN/CORXERA TRAIL TEAM
49 38 SALVATELLA CADENA, SERGI 2:20:43 CCLEFA
50 95 ARMENGOL RABAL, MARC 2:21:11 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
51 170 TÁBOAS ALBIOL, CARLES 2:21:15 EXCURSIONISTA EMPORDANÈS
52 17 COSTA ARNAU, XAVIER 2:21:20 AIJA
53 160 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO 2:22:07
54 20 UCEDA PEREA, FELIX 2:22:30
55 33 PÉREZ MUÑOZ, ERIK 2:22:42
56 153 LEGARRETA GARCIA, SOREN ASIER 2:23:57
57 134 MERINO RENEDO, RAÚL 2:24:10
58 203 GASPARINI THIERRY, THIERRY 2:24:13
59 174 BARTRINA SOLÀ, SERGI 2:24:22 BATEC GARROTXI
60 55 CANALS GELADA, JORDI 2:24:44 CC LLÉMENA
61 149 UBACH ZAFRA, RAUL 2:24:56
62 105 GALLEGO CHINCHILLA, RODOLFO 2:25:04 CAF RUNNERS
63 243 ALCALÀ PRIETO, JOSEP 2:25:06 INDEPENDENT
64 78 BURGAYA SOLER, ROC 2:25:34
65 181 CARBONES ANDORRA, DAVID 2:25:59 TRAMUNTANYA
66 126 PEREZ PEREZ ALONSO, XAVIER 2:26:00 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA OLOT
67 102 LOSTE ROMERO, XAVI 2:26:06 TRAMUNTANYA
68 137 RUANO CERVERA, GERMAN 2:26:51 UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA LLANÇANENCA
69 135 COMAMALA LOPEZ, MARC 2:27:25
70 87 RIUS JUANOLA, ALEIX 2:27:38 ESPORTIU TORELLÓ
71 10 DIAZ MASO, XAVIER 2:28:08 UELL
72 138 GIRONES STIERLE, ALBERT 2:28:27 MATXACUCA
73 136 CASASSAS MASSANA, PAU 2:28:45
74 37 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSEP 2:29:28 CAP
75 158 BRENES MAYO, RAUL 2:30:50 PIRI
76 101 GALVAN GARCIA, GERARD 2:30:51 PIRI
77 34 BARBETA MOLINOS, KILIAN 2:31:22
78 179 BONAVIA GUMMÀ, PERE 2:31:27
79 139 BRUSÉS PINART, ROMÀ 2:33:19 CAF RUNNERS
80 240 PUJOL FARRÉS, RAMON 2:33:56
81 235 AGUSTÍ CANALS, XAVI 2:33:56 UELL-TRAMUNTANYA
82 27 PUJOLAR RIBERA, ALBERT 2:33:57 TRAMUNTANYA
83 191 PUJOL PEY, DAMIA 2:33:58 CEP
84 187 PUJOL PEY, PAU 2:34:00
85 47 BOIXET CANAL, AMADEU 2:34:34 INDEPENDENT
86 30 CALVÓ CROS, IU 2:34:40
87 116 BATLLE REIXACH, JORDI 2:34:48 BLOCK AGULLANA
88 177 ESTEVE ROLDAN, CARLES 2:35:04
89 217 DE FREITAS , CHRISTOPHE 2:35:18
90 29 HERNANDEZ MARTIN, ISAAC 2:35:54
91 209 STROHECKER NOVES, DANI 2:36:45
92 69 BENITEZ ANDREU, CARLOS 2:37:49 CLUB TRIATLO ATLES
93 68 MORBINI , FABIO 2:37:51
94 64 GALLEGO ALARCON, NOEL 2:38:23
95 239 MICHEL JEAN, GUITART 2:38:52 TRIATLHON CATALAN
96 159 MOTERA FULCARA, JORDI 2:39:08
97 213 FALCOU FALCOU, NICOLAS 2:40:32 ASSA
98 194 LLUCIÀ CATASÚS, JORDI 2:40:46
99 175 JUVANTENY LEGAZ, JOEL 2:41:39 ST PRIVAT
100 18 VERA BECERRA, PACO 2:42:10 CEJ
101 72 MITJAVILA GUBIERAS, JOAN 2:42:18 OLÍMPIC MANLLEU
102 117 GÓMEZ-CALCERRADA TURBAU, ALBERT 2:42:28 TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇÀ
103 28 DEL OLMO PUERTAS, PACO 2:42:58 GAS MOUNTAIN
104 178 RAICH RODRIGUEZ, MIQUEL ANGEL 2:43:32
105 241 TORRES PEREZ, ERIC 2:43:34 ESCOLETA TRAILRUNNING CAP DE CREUS
106 216 JEAN PIERRE BAPTISTE, LERICHE 2:43:43 UPA 66 ( FRANCE)
107 96 CLAVAGUERA SANTOLARIA, JAUME 2:43:45 SORT QUE HEM VINGUT
108 225 MAYDAT , CHRISTOPHE 2:44:36
109 220 JEREMY NICOLAS, SENSI 2:44:36 BÊTES DE TRAIL
110 100 RIERA CASELLAS, JOAN 2:44:38
111 125 MARANGES MALLOL, JOAN 2:45:44
112 238 D?ARMENGOL PARRA, PAU 2:46:20 TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇA
113 50 BESORA CAUSADIAS, ALBERT 2:47:46 TRAMUNRANTA-UELL
114 61 OLLÉ POUS, JORDI 2:47:50 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE RUBI
115 219 ROS , FREDERIC 2:48:08 VO2 MAX TARASCON
116 35 SÁNCHEZ BERNARDO, JORDI 2:49:10 UELL
117 155 NICOLAU PARONELLA, JORDI 2:49:16
118 188 LÓPEZ PÉREZ, RUBÉN 2:49:21 FREERUNNER
119 25 NARANJO SANCHEZ, DAVID 2:49:33
120 171 MARTIN ARROYO, JOSE ANTONIO 2:49:38
121 46 MOLES DOMÈNECH, ORIOL 2:50:22 AE. PALAFRUGELL
122 176 COMAJOAN PUJOL, RICARD 2:50:59 INDEPENDENT
123 62 RECASENS RIEMBAU, JOSEP Mª. 2:51:45 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BANYOLES
124 127 BORIN BONILLO, JOAN 2:52:10 TRAMUNTANA ESPORT
125 232 TORRENT SANTAMARIA, TXEMA 2:53:13
126 124 BUENO PUTELLAS, ROBERT 2:53:18
127 19 CAMPS ESQUERRA, JOAN 2:53:18 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SANT QUIRZE DE BESORA
128 251  MERCADER VILA, ERNEST 2:53:19
129 162 VIDAL CADENAS, JOSEP 2:53:20 GE CAPGIRELL
130 41 VILANOVA GODOY, GERARD 2:54:36
131 180 PIÑEIRA BROSEL, ALBERT 2:54:42 CLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDÀ
132 197 BARBA ABELLA, RUBÈN 2:55:03 ASS.ESP.ULLASTRELL
133 202 TRIADU RODRIGUEZ, JORDI 2:55:31
134 215 PHILIPPE RAPHAEL, ROLLAND 2:56:41 UPA 66 ( FRANCE)
135 141 BLANCH RAHOLA, DAVID 2:59:39
136 154 SELA YEBRA, ROMAN 3:01:25 INDIVIDUAL
137 163 JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ, AGUSTI 3:04:05 CLUB ATLETISME OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
138 65 GALLEGO BAÑOS, JOSÉ 3:04:45
139 201 BORJA XARGAY, JORDI 3:05:11
140 122 CAMARA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 3:05:12
141 32 SANCHEZ RAMOS, JOSEP MANUEL 3:10:34 TINTORERES SWIMING CLUB
142 11 RABADAN BAREA, ARNAU 3:10:35 CAP
143 98 BELLIDO CABRETOSA, JOAN 3:14:45 MADTEAM
144 221 ROLAND ROMULUS, MONIER 3:15:17 BAROUDEUR DES ASPRES
145 114 CAÑÓN MALLÉN, EDUARD 3:19:31
146 91 PUIG FORNÉ, XEVI 3:19:32
147 12 PACHECO GARCÍA, DAVID 3:20:47 ÁGUILAS NEGRAS
148 146 COMPANY GIFREU, GUILLEM 3:25:47
149 196 GALI FONT, JOSEP 3:29:17 TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA
150 21 SERRA CARRERA, ARMAND 3:30:16
151 92 SERRÁN BÁEZ, JUANJO 3:32:23
152 130 CASTELLA FORCAT, JORDI 3:35:51
153 168 CAIRO ZARAGOZA, SALVADOR 3:36:00 BODEGA AURORA
154 45 SIBELO ESPINOSA, ALFREDO 3:36:08
155 231 GUITART LLEDÓ, FRANCESC 3:40:01 CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
156 63 INVERNON CIRERA, MARCEL 3:42:56
157 166 CASTELLS SOLER, JOAN 3:44:15
158 165 CASTELLS CARALT, GUILLEM 3:44:17 CAP
159 70 BLANC LACREU, ALEX 3:46:33
160 9 SWART SONKE, ROBERT 3:46:41
161 248 ESCALER SALA, JORDI 3:48:39 INDEPENDENT
162 173 PUNTUNET ROCA, DAVID 3:51:16
163 43 DE DIEGO MARTINEZ, QUIM 3:53:00 MADTEAM
164 152 CARRASCO SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 3:54:32 TRICICLE
165 183 ALMENARA JIMENEZ, RAFEL 3:54:33
166 24 CUENCA GALVEZ, ALBERTO 3:54:39
167 80 MORATA CARRERA, ALBERT 3:55:28
168 156 SAMPOL DIAZ, RUBEN 4:01:51 CLUB EXCURCIONISTA LLANÇA
169 120 NOGUERA RODRIGUEZ, ANDREU 4:05:19
170 242 BUIL CASTRO, JAVIER 4:07:15
171 3 ARMANGUÉ MATO, LLUIS 4:12:08
172 112 GUTIÉRREZ , CARLES 4:12:11 GRUP EXTA. FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
173 1123 FREDDY FREDDY, VAES 3:31:53 LLANCANENCA
174 161 PAGÈS FELIU, ALBERT 4:32:15
175 132 TORRENT BOSCH, JESÚS 4:38:55 UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA LLANCANENCA
176 82 SERRÁN PASCUAL, JUAN JOSE 4:46:32
177 59 FERRES BUSQUETS, ALBERT 5:04:34
178 190 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, CARLOS 5:07:50 EL CIM
179 48 GRAU GENOVE, PERE 5:07:53 VIRTUAL
180 113 GARCIA , GILBERT LOUIS 5:25:14